22. Internationaler Hallencup GNAS 2012 - U 11 | ||||||||
Datum: | Sonntag, 18.11.2012 | |||||||
Beginn: | 9:30 Uhr | |||||||
Spielzeit: | 10 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer | ||||||||
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | |||||||
SVU Gnas 1 | SVU Gnas 2 | |||||||
SU Straden | TUS St. Stefan/R. | |||||||
NZ Braunau 1 | SG Großwilfersdorf | |||||||
NZ Braunau 2 | NK Malecnik | |||||||
GAK Juniors | SK Sturm Graz | |||||||
Vorrunde | ||||||||
SVU Gnas 1 : SU Straden | 0 | : | 4 | |||||
SVU Gnas 2 : TUS St. Stefan/R. | 0 | : | 0 | |||||
NZ Braunau 1 : NZ Braunau 2 | 0 | : | 0 | |||||
SG Großwilfersdorf : NK Malecnik | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
SVU Gnas 1 : GAK Juniors | 0 | : | 6 | |||||
SVU Gnas 2 : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
SU Straden : NZ Braunau 1 | 0 | : | 0 | |||||
NZ Braunau 2 : GAK Juniors | 0 | : | 4 | |||||
TUS St. Stefan/R. : SG Großwilfersdorf | 2 | : | 2 | |||||
NK Malecnik : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 2 | |||||
SVU Gnas 1 : NZ Braunau 1 | 0 | : | 6 | |||||
SU Straden : NZ Braunau 2 | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
SVU Gnas 2 : SG Großwilfersdorf | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
TUS St. Stefan/R. : NK Malecnik | 0 | : | 2 | |||||
NZ Braunau 1 : GAK Juniors | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
SG Großwilfersdorf : SK Sturm Graz | 2 | : | 2 | |||||
SVU Gnas 1 : NZ Braunau 2 | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
SVU Gnas 2 : NK Malecnik | 1 | : | 2 | |||||
SU Straden : GAK Juniors | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
TUS St. Stefan/R. : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
Zwischenrunde | ||||||||
SVU Gnas 1 : SVU Gnas 2 | 1 | : | 2 | |||||
NZ Braunau 2 : NK Malecnik | 1 | : | 2 | |||||
SU Straden : TUS St. Stefan/R. | 1 | : | 2 | |||||
NZ Braunau 1 : SK Sturm Graz | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
GAK Juniors : SG Großwilfersdorf | 3 | : | 1 | n.P. | ||||
Finalrunde | ||||||||
SVU Gnas 2 : SVU Gnas 1 | 2 | : | 1 | |||||
NZ Braunau 2 : SU Straden | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
NK Malecnik : TUS St. Stefan/R. | 2 | : | 3 | n.P. | ||||
NZ Braunau 1 : SG Großwilfersdorf | 2 | : | 1 | |||||
SK Sturm Graz : GAK Juniors | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
Endstand | ||||||||
1. | SK Sturm Graz | |||||||
2. | GAK Juniors | |||||||
3. | NZ Braunau 1 | |||||||
4. | SG Großwilfersdorf | |||||||
5. | TUS St. Stefan/R. | |||||||
6. | NK Malecnik | |||||||
7. | SU Straden | |||||||
8. | NZ Braunau 2 | |||||||
9. | SVU Gnas 2 | |||||||
10. | SVU Gnas 1 |