U 12
22. Internationaler Hallencup GNAS 2012 - U 12 | ||||||||
Datum: | Samstag, 24.11.2012 | |||||||
Beginn: | 10:00 Uhr | |||||||
Spielzeit: | 10 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer | ||||||||
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | |||||||
SVU Gnas | SG Straden | |||||||
SG Kainachtal | SC Bruck/M | |||||||
NZ Braunau | NZ Gleisdorf | |||||||
FC Körmend | NK Jarenina | |||||||
GAK Juniors | SK Sturm Graz | |||||||
Vorrunde | ||||||||
SVU Gnas : SG Kainachtal | 0 | : | 0 | |||||
SG Straden : SC Bruck/M | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
NZ Braunau : FC Körmend | 2 | : | 0 | |||||
NZ Gleisdorf : NK Jarenina | 1 | : | 1 | |||||
SVU Gnas : GAK Juniors | 1 | : | 1 | |||||
SG Straden : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
SG Kainachtal : NZ Braunau | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
FC Körmend : GAK Juniors | 0 | : | 6 | |||||
SC Bruck/M : NZ Gleisdorf | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
NK Jarenina : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
SVU Gnas : NZ Braunau | 0 | : | 0 | |||||
SG Kainachtal : FC Körmend | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
SG Straden : NZ Gleisdorf | 1 | : | 1 | |||||
SC Bruck/M : NK Jarenina | 7 | : | 0 | |||||
NZ Braunau : GAK Juniors | 2 | : | 2 | |||||
SVU Gnas : FC Körmend | 5 | : | 0 | |||||
NZ Gleisdorf : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
SG Straden : NK Jarenina | 2 | : | 0 | |||||
SG Kainachtal : GAK Juniors | 1 | : | 4 | |||||
SC Bruck/M : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 0 | |||||
Zwischenrunde | ||||||||
FC Körmend : NK Jarenina | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
SG Kainachtal : NZ Gleisdorf | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
SVU Gnas : SC Bruck/M | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
NZ Braunau : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
GAK Juniors : SG Straden | 4 | : | 0 | |||||
Finalrunde | ||||||||
NK Jarenina : FC Körmend | 0 | : | 3 | strv. | ||||
NZ Gleisdorf : SVU Gnas | 3 | : | 2 | n.P. | ||||
SG Kainachtal : SC Bruck/M | 3 | : | 2 | n.P. | ||||
NZ Braunau : SG Straden | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
SK Sturm Graz : GAK Juniors | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
Endstand | ||||||||
1. | GAK Juniors | |||||||
2. | SK Sturm Graz | |||||||
3. | SG Straden | |||||||
4. | NZ Braunau | |||||||
5. | SG Kainachtal | |||||||
6. | SC Bruck/M | |||||||
7. | NZ Gleisdorf | |||||||
8. | SVU Gnas | |||||||
9. | FC Körmend | |||||||
10. | NK Jarenina |