U 13
22. Internationaler Hallencup GNAS 2012 - U 13 | ||||||||
Datum: | Sonntag, 25.11.2012 | |||||||
Beginn: | 10:00 Uhr | |||||||
Spielzeit: | 10 min | |||||||
Teilnehmer | ||||||||
Gruppe A | Gruppe B | |||||||
SVU Gnas | SG Gleichenberg | |||||||
SG Straden | SC Margarethen/R. | |||||||
TUS St. Stefan/R. | NZ Gleisdorf | |||||||
NK Jarenina | NK Limbus Perke | |||||||
SV Weng | SK Sturm Graz | |||||||
Vorrunde | ||||||||
SVU Gnas : SG Straden | 0 | : | 2 | |||||
SG Gleichenberg : SC Margarethen/R. | 2 | : | 1 | |||||
TUS St. Stefan/R. : NK Jarenina | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
NZ Gleisdorf : NK Limbus Perke | 2 | : | 0 | |||||
SVU Gnas : SV Weng | 2 | : | 1 | |||||
SG Gleichenberg : SK Sturm Graz | 2 | : | 4 | |||||
SG Straden : TUS St. Stefan/R. | 3 | : | 2 | |||||
NK Jarenina : SV Weng | 3 | : | 0 | |||||
SC Margarethen/R. : NZ Gleisdorf | 0 | : | 2 | |||||
NK Limbus Perke : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
SVU Gnas : TUS St. Stefan/R. | 1 | : | 3 | |||||
SG Straden : NK Jarenina | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
SG Gleichenberg : NZ Gleisdorf | 0 | : | 4 | |||||
SC Margarethen/R. : NK Limbus Perke | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
TUS St. Stefan/R. : SV Weng | 2 | : | 0 | |||||
NZ Gleisdorf : SK Sturm Graz | 1 | : | 1 | |||||
SVU Gnas : NK Jarenina | 0 | : | 5 | |||||
SG Gleichenberg : NK Limbus Perke | 0 | : | 2 | |||||
SG Straden : SV Weng | 1 | : | 2 | |||||
SC Margarethen/R. : SK Sturm Graz | 0 | : | 1 | |||||
Zwischenrunde | ||||||||
SVU Gnas : SC Margarethen/R. | 6 | : | 0 | |||||
SV Weng : NK Limbus Perke | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
SG Straden : SG Gleichenberg | 3 | : | 1 | |||||
TUS St. Stefan/R. : NZ Gleisdorf | 2 | : | 1 | |||||
NK Jarenina : SK Sturm Graz | 1 | : | 0 | |||||
Finalrunde | ||||||||
SC Margarethen/R. : SVU Gnas | 0 | : | 3 | |||||
NK Limbus Perke : SG Gleichenberg | 6 | : | 1 | |||||
SV Weng : SG Straden | 4 | : | 3 | n.P. | ||||
NZ Gleisdorf : SK Sturm Graz | 5 | : | 4 | |||||
TUS St. Stefan/R. : NK Jarenina | 0 | : | 5 | |||||
Endstand | ||||||||
1. | NK Jarenina | |||||||
2. | TUS St. Stefan/R. | |||||||
3. | NZ Gleisdorf | |||||||
4. | SK Sturm Graz | |||||||
5. | SV Weng | |||||||
6. | SG Straden | |||||||
7. | NK Limbus Perke | |||||||
8. | SG Gleichenberg | |||||||
9. | SVU Gnas | |||||||
10. | SC Margarethen/R. |