1. Meisterschaftsspiel am 1.8. um 19 Uhr in Gnas: USV Gnas - TUS Hlg.Kreuz/W.



Ligaportal


Fanreport Sport Union Sport Union

U 13

22. Internationaler Hallencup GNAS 2012 - U 13
                 
  Datum: 
Sonntag, 25.11.2012  
  Beginn: 
10:00 Uhr        
  Spielzeit: 
10 min
         
                 
Teilnehmer              
  Gruppe A Gruppe B        
  SVU Gnas SG Gleichenberg
  SG Straden SC Margarethen/R.
  TUS St. Stefan/R. NZ Gleisdorf
  NK Jarenina NK Limbus Perke
  SV Weng SK Sturm Graz
                 
Vorrunde              
  SVU Gnas : SG Straden 0 : 2        
  SG Gleichenberg : SC Margarethen/R. 2 : 1        
  TUS St. Stefan/R. : NK Jarenina 1 : 0        
  NZ Gleisdorf : NK Limbus Perke 2 : 0        
  SVU Gnas : SV Weng 2 : 1        
  SG Gleichenberg : SK Sturm Graz 2 : 4        
  SG Straden : TUS St. Stefan/R. 3 : 2        
  NK Jarenina : SV Weng 3 : 0        
  SC Margarethen/R. : NZ Gleisdorf 0 : 2        
  NK Limbus Perke : SK Sturm Graz 0 : 3        
  SVU Gnas : TUS St. Stefan/R. 1 : 3        
  SG Straden : NK Jarenina 0 : 3        
  SG Gleichenberg : NZ Gleisdorf 0 : 4        
  SC Margarethen/R. : NK Limbus Perke 0 : 1        
  TUS St. Stefan/R. : SV Weng 2 : 0        
  NZ Gleisdorf : SK Sturm Graz 1 : 1        
  SVU Gnas : NK Jarenina 0 : 5        
  SG Gleichenberg : NK Limbus Perke 0 : 2        
  SG Straden : SV Weng 1 : 2        
  SC Margarethen/R. : SK Sturm Graz 0 : 1        
                 
Zwischenrunde              
  SVU Gnas : SC Margarethen/R. 6 : 0        
  SV Weng : NK Limbus Perke 1 : 0        
  SG Straden : SG Gleichenberg 3 : 1        
  TUS St. Stefan/R. : NZ Gleisdorf 2 : 1        
  NK Jarenina : SK Sturm Graz 1 : 0        
                 
Finalrunde              
  SC Margarethen/R. : SVU Gnas 0 : 3        
  NK Limbus Perke : SG Gleichenberg 6 : 1        
  SV Weng : SG Straden 4 : 3 n.P.      
  NZ Gleisdorf : SK Sturm Graz 5 : 4        
  TUS St. Stefan/R. : NK Jarenina 0 : 5        
                 
Endstand              
1. NK Jarenina              
2. TUS St. Stefan/R.              
3. NZ Gleisdorf              
4. SK Sturm Graz              
5. SV Weng              
6. SG Straden              
7. NK Limbus Perke              
8. SG Gleichenberg              
9. SVU Gnas              
10. SC Margarethen/R.              
1. Platz: NK Jarenina
2. Platz: TUS St. Stefan/R.
3. Platz: NZ Gleisdorf

4. Platz: SK Sturm Graz
5. Platz: SV Weng
6. Platz: SG Straden

6. Platz: NK Limbus Perke (SLO)
8. Platz: SG Gleichenberg
9. Platz: SVU Gnas

10. Platz: SC St. Margarethen/R.